Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Philadelphia Solar

Perfil de la empresa   Jordan

See Philadelphia Solar's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

281 U.S. shipments available for Philadelphia Solar, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Philadelphia Solar
Ruijin Trade Llc
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Philadelphia Solar
Ruijin Trade Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Philadelphia Solar
Ruijin Trade Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Philadelphia Solar

 
Dirección
POSTAL CODE 11814 AIR FREIGHT RD AMMAN JO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

281 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Philadelphia Solar Llc,
Shipper Address
POSTAL CODE 11814 AIR FREIGHT RD AMMAN JO
Consignee Name
Ruijin Trade Llc
Consignee Address
1942 BROADWAY 314C BOULDER DM 80302 US
Notify Party Name
Ruijin Trade Llc
Notify Party Address
1942 BROADWAY 314C, BOULDER CO80302 US
Weight
159480
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
159480.0
Quantity
5580
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Jordan
Details
159,480.0 kg
From port: Istanbul, Turkey
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Joaqj
Foreign Port of Lading
Istanbul, Turkey
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BSIU9691301
CAAU6588631
CAAU6589936
CAAU6594660
CAAU6664686
CAAU8667339
CINU4117016
MAGU5683286
TRKU4445756
Marks Description
XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
TURKON CONTAINER TRANSPORTATION & SHIPPING
Vessel Name
MUKADDES KALKAVAN
Voyage Number
USAHW
Bill of Lading Number
TRKU10207112
Lloyd's Code
9365829
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43