Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Plastrec Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Plastrec Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

55 U.S. shipments available for Plastrec Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Revalyu Recycling India Ltd.
Plastrec Inc.
XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-14 Revalyu Recycling India Ltd.
Plastrec Inc.
XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-09 Revalyu Recycling India Ltd.
Plastrec Inc.
XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Plastrec Inc.

 
Dirección
1461 RUE LEPINE JOLIETTE QUEBEC CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 63 - Textiles, made up articles; sets; worn clothing and worn textile articles; rags
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

55 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Revalyu Recycling India Limited
Shipper Address
FORMERLY KNOWN AS POLYGENTA TECHNOL OGIES LIMITED) GAT NO. 265/1-266 VILLAGE AVANKHED TALUKA DINDORI NASHIK IN
Consignee Name
Plastrec Inc
Consignee Address
1461 RUE LEPINE JOLIETTE QUEBEC CANADA
Notify Party Name
Axxess International Inc
Notify Party Address
MONTREAL 1360 BOUL, RENE LEVESQUE W SUITE 1400, MONTREAL QC H3G 2W4 CANADA
Weight
145188
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
145188.0
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
India
Details
145,188.0 kg
From port: Jawaharlal Nehru, India
To port: Service Port-Champlain, Champlain‑Rouses Point, New York
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Nhava Sheva
Foreign Port of Lading
Jawaharlal Nehru, India
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Champlain, Champlain‑Rouses Point, New York
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXX
Container
GCXU5801303
MIEU3011297
MRSU4377576
MRSU5960187
SEKU4481715
SELU4067657
Marks Description
XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX
Carrier Name
AJS LOGISTICS PVT LTD
Vessel Name
MAERSK ATLANTA
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
AJIQ640115008837
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258758059
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.69