Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Pns Networks Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Pns Networks Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

8,157 U.S. shipments available for Pns Networks Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Pns Networks Co., Ltd.
Advanced International Freight Inc.
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-26 Pns Networks Co., Ltd.
New World Freight System
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-26 Pns Networks Co., Ltd.
Advanced International Freight Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Pns Networks Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
SEOUL
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

8,157 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Pns Networks Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
SEOUL
Consignee Name
Advanced International Freight,Inc.
Consignee Address
30 VESEY ST NEW YORK NY 10007
Notify Party Name
Advanced International Freight,Inc.
Notify Party Address
700 PENHORN AVE., UNIT #1,, SECAUCUS, NJ 07094, TEL:551-257-7070 FAX:551-257-7050, ATTN: JAESUNG PARK--
Weight
180689
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
81959.15
Quantity
120
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
10835
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
81,959.15 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Pusan
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
BEAU5036256
BSIU8373266
CAIU4337795
PRSU8872924
ZCSU7716018
ZCSU7991149
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
ZIM MOUNT FUJI
Voyage Number
08W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSEL71182117
Lloyd's Code
9932517
HTS Codes
HTS 8701.93