Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Polarpak Co.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Polarpak Co.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

61 U.S. shipments available for Polarpak Co., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Octal Saoc Fzc
Polarpak Co.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Octal Saoc Fzc
Polarpak Co.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-02 Octal Saoc Fzc
Polarpak Co.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Polarpak Co.

 
Dirección
26 VICTORIA CRESCENT BRAMPTON ONTARIO L6T 1E5 CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

61 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Octal Saoc Fzc
Shipper Address
POST BOX 383 POST CODE 217 SALALAH FREE ZONE SULTANATE OF OMAN
Consignee Name
Polarpak Company
Consignee Address
26 VICTORIA CRESCENT BRAMPTON ONTARIO L6T 1E5 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Buckland Customs Brokers Limited
Notify Party Address
LIMITE 73 GAYLORD ROAD ST THOMASST, ST THOMAS ONN5P 3R9 CA EMfreightops@buckland.com
Also Notify Party Name
Buckland Customs Brokers Limited
Also Notify Party Address
LIMITE 73 GAYLORD ROAD ST THOMASST, ST THOMAS ONN5P 3R9 CA TE16472070114
Weight
397438
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
180274.84
Quantity
184
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure
9535
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Oman
Details
180,274.84 kg
From port: Mina Raysut, Oman
To port: Buffalo‑Niagara Falls, New York
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Salalah
Foreign Port of Lading
Mina Raysut, Oman
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Buffalo‑Niagara Falls, New York
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
GAOU2539501
GESU1262041
KTNU3227390
MRKU7350107
MRKU8452150
MRKU9371325
MSKU4355600
SUDU7988530
TCLU2177591
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ATLANTA
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258774425
Lloyd's Code
9348649
In Bond Code
62
HTS Codes
HTS 3920.62