Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Promet Uk

Perfil de la empresa   United Kingdom

See Promet Uk's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

115 U.S. shipments available for Promet Uk, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Promet Uk
Gt Commodities Llc
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Promet Uk
Gt Commodities Llc
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-01 Promet Uk
Gt Commodities Llc
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Promet Uk

 
Dirección
34-39 KINGFISHER WAY SHEFFIELD S25 3AF
 
 
Top products
  1. ubc
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

115 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Promet Uk
Shipper Address
34-39 KINGFISHER WAY SHEFFIELD S25 3AF
Consignee Name
Gt Commodities Llc
Consignee Address
680 WASHINGTON BLVD 9TH FLOOR STAMFORD CT 06901
Notify Party Name
Kodiak Resources Inc
Notify Party Address
401 FREDERICA ST STE 104B OWENSBORO, OWENSBORO KY42301 US EMjill@kodiakresources.net
Also Notify Party Name
Kodiak Resources Inc
Also Notify Party Address
401 FREDERICA ST STE 104B OWENSBORO, OWENSBORO KY42301 US TE12703146874
Weight
511649
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
232080.08
Quantity
596
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
United Kingdom
Details
232,080.08 kg
From port: Southhampton, United Kingdom
To port: Port Of Entry-Nashville, Nashville, Tennessee
Via port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Sheffield
Foreign Port of Lading
Southhampton, United Kingdom
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Nashville, Nashville, Tennessee
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX
Container
BEAU5817053
CAAU8928073
GCXU5588857
GESU6157727
HASU5058969
MRKU2185817
MRKU2705987
MRKU4341056
MRSU3002235
MRSU5927363
MRSU7160938
MSKU0319483
MSKU0440520
MSKU1873041
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
NINGBO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258455147
Lloyd's Code
9229843
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 7602.00