Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Proquinal Cr S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Costa Rica

See Proquinal Cr S.A.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

72 U.S. shipments available for Proquinal Cr S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Proquinal Cr S.A.
Spradling International Inc. South
XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-14 Proquinal Cr S.A.
Spradling International Inc. South
XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Proquinal Cr S.A.
Reliable Mfg. S De Rl Decv
XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Proquinal Cr S.A.

 
Dirección
SPRADLING FREE ZONE PARK SAC. LOS LLANOS 600M OE RADIAL COYOL 20113 ALAJUELACR
 
 
Top products
  1. pvc
  2. neo
  3. film
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 59 - Textile fabrics; impregnated, coated, covered or laminated; textile articles of a kind suitable for industrial use
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

72 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Proquinal Cr S.A.
Shipper Address
SPRADLING FREE ZONE PARK SAC. LOS LLANOS 600M OE RADIAL COYOL 20113 ALAJUELACR
Consignee Name
Spradling International Inc
Consignee Address
200 CAHABA VALLEY PARKWAY NORTH PELHAM ALABAMA
Weight
93384
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
93384.0
Quantity
2507
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Costa Rica
Details
93,384.0 kg
From port: Limon, Costa Rica
To port: Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Place of Receipt
Alajuela
Foreign Port of Lading
Limon, Costa Rica
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Port Everglades/Fort Lauderdale, Port Everglades, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
SMLU7871710
SMLU7884528
SMLU7893793
SMLU7911855
SMLU7944000
SMLU7957877
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC
Vessel Name
SL EAGLE
Voyage Number
126
Bill of Lading Number
EXDO619525813
Master Bill of Lading Number
SMLU8783301A
Lloyd's Code
9395056
HTS Codes
HTS 3920.49