Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Protin Imp. Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Protin Imp. Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,137 U.S. shipments available for Protin Imp. Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-13 PT . Steel Pipe Industries Of Indonesi
Protin Imp. Ltd.
XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 PT . Steel Pipe Industries Of Indonesi
Protin Imp. Ltd.
XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX X XXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-05 Chung Hung Steel Co., Ltd.
Protin Imp. Ltd.
XXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Protin Imp. Ltd.

 
Dirección
1570 HOWARD AV BURNABY BCV5B 3S3 CA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,137 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-13
Shipper Name
Pt. Steel Pipe Industry Of Indonesi
Shipper Address
JL. KALIBUTUH 189-191 NPWP : 01.001.732.5-092.000 SURABAYA INDONESIA 60173
Consignee Name
Protin Import Ltd
Consignee Address
1570 HOWARD AV BURNABY BCV5B 3S3 CA
Notify Party Name
Protin Import Ltd
Notify Party Address
3298 164TH STREET SURREY BC, CANADA V3Z 0G5
Weight
192293
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
192293.0
Quantity
284
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
480
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Indonesia
Details
192,293.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Place of Receipt
Surabaya, Id
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Seattle, Seattle, Washington
Commodity
XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX
Container
MEDU9490410
MSDU5798655
MSDU5806597
MSDU8189539
MSMU7392532
TGBU4057530
TGBU5609551
UETU5577384
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
KLN FREIGHT (USA) INC
Vessel Name
MSC FRANCESCA
Voyage Number
537A
Bill of Lading Number
KFUNA2509340015
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUXJ795103
HTS Codes
HTS 7306.30