Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   Puerto Rico

See Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

914 U.S. shipments available for Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-26
Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp.
XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXX
guía de carga
2025-09-26
Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp.
XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX X XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-26 Karel Tel San.A.S.
Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp.
XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp.

 
Dirección
1011 CORRAL FALSO 00780 COTO LAUREL PUERTO RICO
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 34 - Soap, organic surface-active agents; washing, lubricating, polishing or scouring preparations; artificial or prepared waxes, candles and similar articles, modelling pastes, dental waxes and dental preparations with a basis of plaster

Sample Bill of Lading

914 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-26
Consignee Name
Puerto Rico Steel Products Corp
Consignee Address
1011 CORRAL FALSO 00780 COTO LAUREL PUERTO RICO
Notify Party Name
Trade Xcelerators Llc
Notify Party Address
PO BOX 4074, GUAYNABO PUERTO RICO 00970-4074, T: +1 787 620 8990, RRODRIGUEZ@TRADEXCEL.GLOBAL
Weight
525106
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
525106.0
Quantity
144
Quantity Unit
COL
Measure
525
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Panama
Details
525,106.0 kg
From port: Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Jakarta
Foreign Port of Lading
Panama Canal Caribbean, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XX X X XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX X XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXX XXXX
Container
BEAU2512723
DRYU2708861
DRYU2760793
DRYU2772515
DRYU2970866
EGHU3205563
EGHU3352688
EGHU3471305
EGHU3531209
EGHU3750871
EGHU3832732
EGSU3356820
EISU2289720
EITU0420326
EITU3062951
EITU3132339
EMCU6298625
EMCU6407900
TCLU3504662
TEMU4133244
TRHU3862461
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
MED STAR
Voyage Number
012N
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV080500319421
Lloyd's Code
9337028
HTS Codes
HTS 7210.70;HTS 7210.61