Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Qp Timber US Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Qp Timber US Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

939 U.S. shipments available for Qp Timber US Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-11-01 Karl Hedin Saagverk Krylbo Ab
Qp Timber US Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-31 Bergkvistinsjoen
Qp Timber US Llc
XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-30 Andrewex Tvarskog Timber Ab
Qp Timber US Llc
XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Qp Timber US Llc

 
Dirección
9970 SW STEEPLECHASE CIRCLE BEAVERTON OREGON 97008 USA BLAIR WHITNEY PHONE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 74 - Copper and articles thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible

Sample Bill of Lading

939 shipment records available

Date
2025-11-01
Shipper Name
Karl Hedin Saagverk Krylbo Ab
Shipper Address
KRYLBO BOX 84 KRYLBO NA775 26 SE TE4622677100
Consignee Name
Qp Timber Us Llc
Consignee Address
9970 SW STEEPLECHASE CIRCLE BEAVERTON OREGON 97008 USA BLAIR WHITNEY PHONE
Notify Party Name
Universal Logistics Usa Inc.
Notify Party Address
UNIVERSAL LOGISTICS USA INC. 28954, NORTH OLMSTED OH440704047 US TE14403607850
Also Notify Party Name
Universal Logistics Usa Inc.
Also Notify Party Address
UNIVERSAL LOGISTICS USA INC. 28954, NORTH OLMSTED OH440704047 US EMprandolph@universallogist
Weight
360099
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
163338.16
Quantity
95
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
11258
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Sweden
Details
163,338.16 kg
From port: Hamburg, Germany
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Gothenburg
Foreign Port of Lading
Hamburg, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XX XXX
Container
CAAU5943808
HASU4805695
MRKU4178946
MRKU5870814
MRSU8042122
TCNU1120897
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
AL MANAMAH
Voyage Number
541W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259974384
Lloyd's Code
9349538
HTS Codes
HTS 4407.11