Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

R.R. Stones Pvt., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   India

See R.R. Stones Pvt., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

545 U.S. shipments available for R.R. Stones Pvt., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-27 R.R. Stones Pvt., Ltd.
B & B Granite Block Sales Llc
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-27 R.R. Stones Pvt., Ltd.
B & B Granite Block Sales Llc
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-25 R.R. Stones Pvt., Ltd.
B & B Granite Block Sales Llc
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for R.R. Stones Pvt., Ltd.

 
Dirección
8-2-120/86-5 SNEHA HOUSE 4TH FLR RD 3 BANJARA HILLS HYDERABAD 500 034 INDIA
 
 
Top products
  1. granite
  2. gray
  3. stones
  4. grey
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement
  2. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  3. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 02 - Meat and edible meat offal

Sample Bill of Lading

545 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-27
Shipper Name
R.R. Stones Private Limited
Shipper Address
8-2-120/86-5 SNEHA HOUSE 4TH FLR RD 3 BANJARA HILLS HYDERABAD 500 034 INDIA
Consignee Name
B&B Granite Block Sales, Llc
Consignee Address
575 SOUTH ST NEWARK NJ 07105 USA
Notify Party Name
B&B Granite Block Sales, Llc
Notify Party Address
575 SOUTH STREET, NEWARK, NEW JERSEY NJ07105 US
Weight
266500
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
266500.0
Quantity
190
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
India
Details
266,500.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Chennai (Madras)
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
CSLU1566382
CSNU1269139
DFSU1081628
DFSU1636686
FCIU5864588
OOLU0275176
OOLU2988999
TCLU1939394
TEMU0119865
XYLU1341986
Carrier Name
FIRSTLIFT LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED
Vessel Name
CMA CGM T. ROOSEVELT
Voyage Number
132S
Bill of Lading Number
FISGFLCHENEW0969
Master Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2764696420
Lloyd's Code
9780873
HTS Codes
HTS 2516.11