Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ram Tubulars Scotland Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   United Kingdom

See Ram Tubulars Scotland Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

55 U.S. shipments available for Ram Tubulars Scotland Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Ram Tubulars Scotland Ltd.
Ram Tubulars Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Ram Tubulars Scotland Ltd.
Ram Tubulars Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Ram Tubulars Scotland Ltd.
Ram Tubulars Inc.
XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Ram Tubulars Scotland Ltd.

 
Dirección
48 QUEENS RD ABERDEEN AB15 4YE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

55 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Ram Tubulars Scotland
Shipper Address
48 QUEENS RD ABERDEEN AB15 4YE
Consignee Name
Ram Tubulars Inc.
Consignee Address
3050 POST OAK BLVD HOUSTON TX 77056 US
Notify Party Name
Ram Tubulars Inc.
Notify Party Address
3050 Post Oak Boulevard Suite 510Ho, HOUSTON TX770566527 US EMcmc@ramtubulars.com
Also Notify Party Name
Ram Tubulars Inc.
Also Notify Party Address
3050 Post Oak Boulevard Suite 510Ho, HOUSTON TX770566527 US TE18328765058
Weight
595733
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
270219.94
Quantity
11
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
23308
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
United Kingdom
Details
270,219.94 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Goole
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X X X XXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
FFAU5448428
HASU4318043
MIEU3078048
MRKU3856627
MRKU5442755
MRSU4485307
MRSU6805272
MRSU7693520
MRSU7999418
MRSU8427762
UETU8049420
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK GARONNE
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259061327
Lloyd's Code
9235579
HTS Codes
HTS 7304.29