Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rohlig Italia SpA

Perfil de la empresa   Italy

See Rohlig Italia SpA's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

196 U.S. shipments available for Rohlig Italia SpA, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Rohlig Italia SpA
Rohlig USA Llc
XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-05 Rohlig Italia SpA
Rohlig USA Llc
XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-06-21 Rohlig Italia SpA
Rohlig USA Llc
XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rohlig Italia SpA

 
Dirección
STRADA DEL FRANCESE 152-8 10156 TOR INO (TO) ITALYTELEFONO 39 (011) 4 54-3318
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

196 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Rohlig Italia Spa
Shipper Address
STRADA DEL FRANCESE 152-8 10156 TOR INO (TO) ITALYTELEFONO 39 (011) 4 54-3318
Consignee Name
Rohlig Usa Llc
Consignee Address
ROHLIG USA LLC 100 HARTSFIELD CENTR ATLANTA GA 30354 US TE14708857001
Notify Party Name
Rohlig Usa Llc
Notify Party Address
ROHLIG USA LLC100 HARTSFIELD CENTRE, ATLANTA GA30354 US TE14708857001
Also Notify Party Name
Rohlig Usa Llc
Also Notify Party Address
ROHLIG USA LLC100 HARTSFIELD CENTRE, ATLANTA GA30354 US EMus.rc.atl.sea.imp@rohlig.
Weight
280097
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
127049.86
Quantity
154
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
12360
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Italy
Details
127,049.86 kg
From port: Genoa, Italy
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Genoa Vado Ligure
Foreign Port of Lading
Genoa, Italy
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX
Container
BEAU5182461
CAAU8505976
CIPU5078143
MRKU3294535
MRKU4054101
MRSU3005487
SEKU4694264
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259710577
Lloyd's Code
9221839
HTS Codes
HTS 2821.10