Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Rossi International Trading Ltda

Perfil de la empresa   Brazil

See Rossi International Trading Ltda's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

177 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

177 U.S. shipments available for Rossi International Trading Ltda, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-22 Rossi International Trading Ltda
Cold Spring Granite Co.
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-29 Rossi International Trading Ltda
Cold Spring Granite Co.
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-27 Rossi International Trading Ltda
Cold Spring Granite Co.
XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Rossi International Trading Ltda

 
Dirección
R TENENTE SILVEIRA 482 SALA 204 CENTRO - FLORIANOPOLIS - SC - 88010301
 
 
Top products
  1. granite
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 68 - Stone, plaster, cement, asbestos, mica or similar materials; articles thereof
  2. HS 25 - Salt; sulphur; earths, stone; plastering materials, lime and cement

Sample Bill of Lading

205 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Shipper Name
Rossi International Trading Ltda
Shipper Address
R TENENTE SILVEIRA 482 SALA 204 CENTRO - FLORIANOPOLIS - SC - 88010301
Consignee Name
Cold Spring Granite Co
Consignee Address
17482 GRANITE WEST ROAD COLD SPRING, MN 56320-4578
Notify Party Name
Cold Spring Granite Co
Notify Party Address
17482 GRANITE WEST ROAD, COLD SPRING MN56320 US
Weight
107920
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
107920.0
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
107,920.0 kg
From port: Kingston, Jamaica
To port: Minneapolis St.Paul International Airport, Minneapolis‑St. Paul, Minnesota
Via port: New York, New York
Place of Receipt
Florianopolis
Foreign Port of Lading
Kingston, Jamaica
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York, New York
U.S. Destination Port
Minneapolis St.Paul International Airport, Minneapolis‑St. Paul, Minnesota
Commodity
XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
CMAU0530999
CZZU1682231
DFSU3102890
GLDU5014841
TGBU2423305
TRHU2670079
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Carrier Name
SAVINO DEL BENE DO BRASIL
Vessel Name
CMA CGM HOMERE
Voyage Number
0UALE
Bill of Lading Number
SVFDAG00100052
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDUSSZ1674994
HTS Codes
HTS 2516.11