Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Runergy USA Trading Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Runergy USA Trading Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,043 U.S. shipments available for Runergy USA Trading Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-22
Runergy USA Trading Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21
Runergy USA Trading Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-21
Runergy USA Trading Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Runergy USA Trading Llc

 
Dirección
8 THE GREEN DOVER DE 19901 UNITED STATES TE6420701
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

1,043 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-22
Consignee Name
Runergy Usa Trading Llc
Consignee Address
8 THE GREEN DOVER DE 19901 UNITED STATES TE6420701
Weight
268097
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
268097.0
Quantity
6324
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
China
Details
268,097.0 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: Service Port-Denver, Denver, Colorado
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Xiamen China
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Service Port-Denver, Denver, Colorado
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BEAU5710297
BMOU6683441
MEDU4560011
MSBU5584907
MSCU5106460
MSCU5318937
MSDU5112092
MSDU6476946
MSMU4846396
MSMU5831071
MSMU6510034
MSMU6748399
MSMU8114650
TRHU6833955
Marks Description
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
US UNITED LOGISTICS (NINGBO) INC
Vessel Name
MSC BIANCA SILVIA
Voyage Number
537N
Bill of Lading Number
UULNSH25093501
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUFJ656885
Lloyd's Code
9930935
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43