Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sanas A.S.

Perfil de la empresa   Slovakia

See Sanas A.S.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,903 U.S. shipments available for Sanas A.S., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-04 Sanas A.S.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-04 Sanas A.S.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX
guía de carga
2025-09-15 Sanas A.S.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sanas A.S.

 
Dirección
Holleho 37, Sabinov Town, Slovakia, 083 18
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,903 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-04
Shipper Name
Sanas A.S.
Shipper Address
Holleho 37, Sabinov Town, Slovakia, 083 18
Weight
171635
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
171635.0
Quantity
13710
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
3
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Slovakia
Details
171,635.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Sabinov
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX
Container
HASU4392462
MRKU3462074
MRKU5571834
MRKU5616076
MRSU5897470
MSKU0579201
TCKU6964108
TCKU7291830
TRHU7945749
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
MAERSK MONTE ALTO
Voyage Number
540S
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1068990989
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258611575
HTS Codes
HTS 9403.40