Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Thailand

See Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

164 U.S. shipments available for Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-09-27 Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Maaj Trading Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-05 Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Maaj Trading Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-02 Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Maaj Trading Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
466 MOO 4 NONG SUEA CHANG NONG YAI CHONBURI 20190 TH
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard
  4. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  5. HS 69 - Ceramic products

Sample Bill of Lading

164 shipment records available

Date
2025-09-27
Shipper Name
Sentai (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
Shipper Address
466 MOO 4 NONG SUEA CHANG NONG YAI CHONBURI 20190 TH
Consignee Name
Maaj Trading Inc
Consignee Address
1228 CALBOURNE DR WALNUT CA 91789 EMAIL
Notify Party Name
Maaj Trading Inc
Notify Party Address
1228 CALBOURNE DR WALNUT, CA 91789, USA
Weight
139146
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
139146.0
Quantity
126
Quantity Unit
PCS
Measure
1
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
139,146.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang, Tha
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
BMOU1224619
BSIU3359795
TGBU2483618
TRHU1144866
ZIMU3106335
ZIMU3117920
Marks Description
XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXX
Carrier Name
RS LOGISTICS LIMITED
Vessel Name
MSC MAPUTO
Voyage Number
GN532
Bill of Lading Number
RSLCMJSH25082032
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUBKK80407720
HTS Codes
HTS 9405.21