Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sfa Engineering Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Sfa Engineering Corp.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,653 U.S. shipments available for Sfa Engineering Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Sfa Engineering Corp.
Blueoval Sk Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-16 Sfa Engineering Corp.
Hankook Tire Mfg.
XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Sfa Engineering Corp.
Blueoval Sk Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sfa Engineering Corp.

 
Dirección
38 YEONGCHEON-RO HWASEONG-SI GYEONGGI-DO KOREA 445813 SFA : YUN SEOP BAE TETEL : +82-10-3065-4392
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  5. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,653 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Sfa Engineering Corp
Shipper Address
38 YEONGCHEON-RO HWASEONG-SI GYEONGGI-DO KOREA 445813 SFA : YUN SEOP BAE TETEL : +82-10-3065-4392
Consignee Name
Blueoval Sk Llc
Consignee Address
ONE AMERICAN RD DEARBORN MICHIGAN 48126 UNITEDS
Notify Party Name
Blueoval Sk Llc
Notify Party Address
1 AMERICAN ROAD SUITE 120 DEARBORN, DEARBORN MI48126 US EMweid@ford.com
Also Notify Party Name
Blueoval Sk Llc
Also Notify Party Address
1 AMERICAN ROAD SUITE 120 DEARBORN, DEARBORN MI48126 US TE12483021627
Weight
377035
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
171020.2
Quantity
105
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
23470
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
171,020.2 kg
From port: Mina Raysut, Oman
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Busan
Foreign Port of Lading
Mina Raysut, Oman
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XX X XX XXX
Container
CAAU6681322
CAAU8155190
CIPU5083200
HASU4386829
HASU4758063
MRKU2004098
MRKU5374389
MRKU5805357
MRKU6330662
MRKU6381490
MRSU3206408
MRSU4318629
MRSU4736790
MRSU5106882
MRSU5388976
MRSU5401960
MRSU6803942
MSKU0399679
MSKU0521200
MSKU1369160
MSKU9582058
MVIU0016240
SUDU6584549
SUDU6736235
SUDU6794442
SUDU6988535
TRHU4333098
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE LIMITED
Vessel Name
MAERSK ATLANTA
Voyage Number
536W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEI258720920
Lloyd's Code
9348649
HTS Codes
HTS 8421.99