Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Shanghai Utmost Star

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Shanghai Utmost Star's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

789 U.S. shipments available for Shanghai Utmost Star, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Shanghai Utmost Star International
Leschaco Inc.
XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Shanghai Utmost Star International
Leschaco Inc.
X XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX X X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX X X XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XX X X XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX X XXX X XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-03 Shanghai Utmost Star International
Suttons International N.A.
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Shanghai Utmost Star

 
Dirección
INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO. LTD WENTONG BLDG 739 KUNMING RD
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  3. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes

Sample Bill of Lading

789 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Shanghai Utmost Star International
Shipper Address
INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO. LTD WENTONG BLDG 739 KUNMING RD
Consignee Name
Leschaco Inc
Consignee Address
15355 VANTAGE PARKWAY WEST HOUSTON TX 77032 U.S.A TEL
Notify Party Name
Leschaco Inc
Notify Party Address
Tank Container Competence Center 15, HOUSTON TX770321975 US TE12814421895
Also Notify Party Name
Leschaco Inc
Also Notify Party Address
Tank Container Competence Center 15, HOUSTON TX770321975 US EMtcimportdocuments@leschac
Weight
161378
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
73199.83
Quantity
6
Quantity Unit
TNK
Measure
13561
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
China
Details
73,199.83 kg
From port: Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Shanghai
Foreign Port of Lading
Lazaro Cardenas, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
AFLU1007093
AFLU1007107
AFLU1007112
AFLU1007128
AFLU1007133
AFLU1007149
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK SEVILLE
Voyage Number
535E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258542912
Lloyd's Code
9299927
HTS Codes
HTS 8609.00