Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Shenzhen MTC Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   China

See Shenzhen MTC Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

10,747 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

10,747 U.S. shipments available for Shenzhen MTC Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-29 Shenzhen MTC Co., Ltd.
Element Tv Co. Lp
XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX X XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-29 Shenzhen MTC Co., Ltd.
Element Tv Co. Lp
XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-29 Shenzhen MTC Co., Ltd.
Element Tv Co. Lp
XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Shenzhen MTC Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
31/32 Floor, Xingheshiji Building, Caitian Road, Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, 3069
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 07 - Vegetables and certain roots and tubers; edible

Sample Bill of Lading

10,778 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-29
Shipper Name
Shenzhen Mtc Co.,Ltd
Shipper Address
31/32 Floor, Xingheshiji Building, Caitian Road, Futian District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, 3069
Consignee Name
Element Tv Company,Lp
Consignee Address
392 US HIGHWAY 321 BYP N 321 BYP N WINNSBORO SC 29180 WINNSBORO 29180 SC UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Bay And Bay Transportation
Notify Party Address
SERVICES INC., 2905 W SERVICE ROAD SUITE 2000,, EAGAN MN 55121, BDREW@BAYANDBAY.COM
Also Notify Party Name
18 Wheels Logistics Limited
Also Notify Party Address
PARTNERSHIP, 8335 MEADOW AVE, BURNABY V3N, 2W1,BC CANADA, BAYANDBAY@18WHEELS.CA
Weight
51793
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
51793.0
Quantity
3610
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
617
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
China
Details
51,793.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Place of Receipt
Yantian, China
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Tacoma, Tacoma, Washington
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX
Container
EGHU9175126
EGSU1114088
EGSU1422624
EITU1233952
EITU1933200
EITU9426290
FFAU1258353
TRHU7371213
TRHU8091011
TXGU7380322
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER ETHIC
Voyage Number
0131E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV149506827691
Lloyd's Code
9241293
HTS Codes
HTS 8528.72