Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sidel Blowing & Services

Perfil de la empresa   France

See Sidel Blowing & Services's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

1,080 envios a Estados Unidos
US
2 US export shipments
US
9,653 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,080 U.S. shipments available for Sidel Blowing & Services, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Sidel Blowing & Services
Colgate Palmolive Co.
X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-06 Sidel Blowing & Services
Sidel Inc.
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-24 Sidel Blowing & Services
Coca Cola Embonor
XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sidel Blowing & Services

 
Dirección
AVENUE DE LA PATROUILLE DE FRANCE, OCTEVILLE SUR MER LE HAVRE 76059
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

30,851 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Sidel Blowing Services
Shipper Address
AVENUE DE LA PATROUILLE DE FRANCE, OCTEVILLE SUR MER LE HAVRE 76059
Consignee Name
Colgate Palmolive
Consignee Address
5421 U.S.HIGHWAY 25 NORTH 909064 HODGES SC 02653 MA 02653 US
Weight
26973
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
26973.0
Quantity
27
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
2
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
France
Details
26,973.0 kg
From port: Le Havre, France
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Le Havre
Foreign Port of Lading
Le Havre, France
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Container
CMAU4939007
CMAU7009051
CMAU9627439
ECMU7281205
FSCU7199110
GAOU6790705
Carrier Name
CMA CGM AMERICA LLC
Vessel Name
ARGUS
Voyage Number
0NP2O
Bill of Lading Number
CMDUFR40315382
Master Bill of Lading Number
CMDULHV3801349
Lloyd's Code
9262716
HTS Codes
HTS 8428.90