Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Solarwave Tech Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Solarwave Tech Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

134 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

134 U.S. shipments available for Solarwave Tech Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Haining Hezhong Economic And
Solarwave Tech Inc.
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Haining Hezhong Economic And
Solarwave Tech Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-15 Haining Hezhong Economic And
Solarwave Tech Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Solarwave Tech Inc.

 
Dirección
3946 CANYON TERRACE DR YORBA LINDA CA 92886
 
 
Top products
  1. glass
  2. furnace
  3. film
  4. boat
  5. conveyor
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  4. HS 82 - Tools, implements, cutlery, spoons and forks, of base metal; parts thereof, of base metal
  5. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

136 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Haining Hezhong Economic&Trade Co L
Shipper Address
TRADE ADDROOM 506 BLDG 3 NO. 259 JIANSHAN XINCHENG RD ZHEJIANG CN
Consignee Name
Solarwave Tech Inc
Consignee Address
3946 CANYON TERRACE DR YORBA LINDA CA 92886
Weight
142090
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
142090.0
Quantity
41
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
142,090.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Place of Receipt
Shanghai China
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Charleston, Charleston, South Carolina
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
Container
HLBU8028267
HLBU8099682
HLBU8124297
HLBU8217907
HLBU8221419
HLBU8241436
HLXU4690307
HLXU8680842
HLXU8688709
HLXU8691554
HLXU8693161
HLXU8695190
UAEU9604372
UAEU9604557
UAEU9604768
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
MB LOGISTICS INTL INC
Vessel Name
MAERSK SIRAC
Voyage Number
537E
Bill of Lading Number
MBLTGX02509215
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUSHA2509AVUM0
Lloyd's Code
9725718
HTS Codes
HTS 8486.40