Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Speedmark Consolidation Service L

Perfil de la empresa   Taiwan, China

See Speedmark Consolidation Service L's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

128 U.S. shipments available for Speedmark Consolidation Service L, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-05 Euronix Recycling Pte., Ltd.
Speedmark Consolidation Services
XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X
guía de carga
2025-09-21 Euronix Recycling Pte., Ltd.
Speedmark Consolidation Services
XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-08 Euronix Recycling Pte., Ltd.
Speedmark Consolidation Services
XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX X XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX X X X XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Speedmark Consolidation Service L

 
Dirección
NO. 277 SONGRENRD. XINYID IST. TAIPEI CITY 110 TAIWANR.O. C. 10508
 
 
Top products
  1. hms
  2. free
  3. aluminum
  4. steel
  5. isri
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  2. HS 76 - Aluminium and articles thereof
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

128 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-05
Shipper Name
Euronix Recycling Pte. Ltd.
Shipper Address
10 ANSON RD 10-21 INTERNATIONAL PLAZA SINGAPORE 079903
Consignee Name
Speedmark Consolidation Service Ltd
Consignee Address
NO. 277 SONGRENRD. XINYID IST. TAIPEI CITY 110 TAIWANR.O. C. 10508
Notify Party Name
Speedmark Consolidation Service Ltd
Notify Party Address
LTD 7F. NO. 277 SONGREN RD. XINYI, TAIPEI NA10508 TW EMsa@speedmark.com.tw
Also Notify Party Name
Speedmark Consolidation Service Ltd
Also Notify Party Address
LTD 7F. NO. 277 SONGREN RD. XINYI, TAIPEI NA10508 TW TE886227191818
Weight
315259
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
142999.08
Quantity
7
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
14832
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
142,999.08 kg
From port: Cartagena, Colombia
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
San Juan
Foreign Port of Lading
Cartagena, Colombia
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX X
Container
CAAU8907722
HASU4475567
MRSU4626154
MRSU6277508
MRSU7788518
SUDU8756478
TCKU7475035
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
CHICAGO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259092256
Lloyd's Code
9295268
HTS Codes
HTS 7204.49