Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Stamina Automotive Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Stamina Automotive Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

177 U.S. shipments available for Stamina Automotive Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08
Stamina Automotive Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08 Aod Autoparts Shanghai
Stamina Automotive Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-08
Stamina Automotive Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Stamina Automotive Llc

 
Dirección
1030 RACO COURT LAWRENCEVILLE GA 30046 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

177 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Consignee Name
Stamina Automotive Llc
Consignee Address
1030 RACO COURT LAWRENCEVILLE GA 30046 US
Notify Party Name
Stamina Automotive Llc
Notify Party Address
1030 RACO CT.,, LAWRENCEVILLE,GA 30046, LAWRENCEVILLE GA US
Weight
108367
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
108367.0
Quantity
1244
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
108,367.0 kg
From port: Shanghai, China
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Shanghai China
Foreign Port of Lading
Shanghai, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
EGSU9536691
EITU1532824
EMCU1700665
GAOU6284693
GAOU6400685
GAOU6934438
Carrier Name
WHALE LOGISTICS (SHANGHAI) COMPANY LIMITED
Vessel Name
TAMPA TRIUMPH
Voyage Number
040E
Bill of Lading Number
WLSISH25085147SA
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV142502583064
Lloyd's Code
9737462
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.80