Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda

Perfil de la empresa   Brazil

See Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

868 U.S. shipments available for Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Dicastal Mexico S.De R.L. De C.V.
Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda
XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-19 Novares Mexico SA De Cv
Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda
XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-19 Novares Mexico SA De Cv
Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda
XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda

 
Dirección
RODOVIA BR 101-NORTE KM 13 AO 15 S /N NOVA GOIANA GOIANA BRPEDRO LEAO TE
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  3. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

868 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Dicastal Mexico S De Rl De Cv
Shipper Address
SANTA MARIA INDUSTRIAL PAR BLVD JON RAMOS ARIZPE 25903
Consignee Name
Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda
Consignee Address
RODOVIA BR 101-NORTE KM 13 AO 15 S /N NOVA GOIANA GOIANA BRPEDRO LEAO TE
Notify Party Name
Stellantis Automoveis Brasil Ltda
Notify Party Address
RODOVIA BR 101-NORTE, KM 13 AO 15 S, /N, NOVA GOIANA, GOIANA BR TE+558121228900
Weight
233115
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
233115.0
Quantity
306
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
233,115.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Ramos Arizpe
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
CAIU4592050
FDCU0089430
MSDU8287094
MSMU8348540
MSNU5870620
TGBU7994610
UETU5577126
UETU6264065
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XX XX XX
Carrier Name
JAS FORWARDING (H.K.) LIMITED
Vessel Name
GSL ARCADIA
Voyage Number
538N
Bill of Lading Number
BWLEMEX59191248
Master Bill of Lading Number
MEDUXF593792
Lloyd's Code
9214214
HTS Codes
HTS 8701.21