Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Steuler Kch GmbH

Perfil de la empresa   Germany

See Steuler Kch GmbH's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

536 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

536 U.S. shipments available for Steuler Kch GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Steuler Kch GmbH
Wampum Operator Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X X X X X X X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-12 Steuler Kch GmbH
F2 F International Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-04 Steuler Kch GmbH
Wampum Operator Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Steuler Kch GmbH

 
Dirección
GEORG STEULER-STRI 56203 HOEHR GRENZHAUSEN GERMANY
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 69 - Ceramic products
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  4. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  5. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

544 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Steuler Kch Gmbh
Shipper Address
GEORG STEULER-STRI 56203 HOEHR GRENZHAUSEN GERMANY
Consignee Name
Wampum Operator, Llc
Consignee Address
18 1605 OLD ROUTE WAMPUM BEAVER PENNSYLVANIA UNITED STATES TELEX: 16157
Notify Party Name
F2 F International Inc.
Notify Party Address
2200 HUNT ST.,, DETROIT MI, UNITED STATES
Weight
203419
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
203419.0
Quantity
258
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Germany
Details
203,419.0 kg
From port: Rotterdam, Netherlands
To port: The Port of Pittsburgh Commission, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Rotterdam
Foreign Port of Lading
Rotterdam, Netherlands
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Pittsburgh Commission, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX X X X X X X X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX
Container
CAIU9573319
FCIU9656670
OOCU4841085
OOCU4901667
OOCU4974196
OOLU4294277
OOLU4516311
OOLU7906150
TCNU6711953
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL SEOUL
Voyage Number
115W
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2162637660
Lloyd's Code
9417244
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 6902.20