Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com
Shipper Address
AV. SELMA PARADA BAILARINA 505 14 CAMPINAS SP 13091605 BRAZIL
Consignee Name
Shangtex Investment And Trading Co.
Consignee Address
TRADING CO. LTD ADDRESS 1ST FLC SHANGHAI NA200063 CN TE8613805512766
Notify Party Name
Shangtex Investment And Trading Co.
Notify Party Address
Trading Co. Ltd Address 1st FL C, SHANGHAI NA200063 CN TE8613805512766
Also Notify Party Name
Shangtex Investment And Trading Co.
Also Notify Party Address
Trading Co. Ltd Address 1st FL C, SHANGHAI NA200063 CN EMwuhao@cottonsh.com
Weight
543484
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
246520.2
Quantity
1176
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
21765
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
246,520.2 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Santos
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X
Container
HASU4123313
MRKU3713138
MRSU3463155
MRSU3503875
MRSU3579886
MRSU3803770
MRSU3969626
MRSU7119786
SEKU4486640
SUDU6979301
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
RDO FORTUNE
Voyage Number
539N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257683405
Lloyd's Code
9623673
In Bond Code
63
HTS Codes
HTS 5201.00