Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com

Perfil de la empresa   Brazil

See Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

60 U.S. shipments available for Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com
Shangtex Investment And Trading Co.
X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-14 Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com
Stonex Commodity Solutions Llc
XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XX XX XX XX XXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XX XXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX X XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX X XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-26 Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com
Stonex Commodity Solutions Llc
XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXX X XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com

 
Dirección
AV. SELMA PARADA BAILARINA 505 14 CAMPINAS SP 13091605 BRAZIL
 
 
Top products
  1. coffee beans
  2. switzerland
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 09 - Coffee, tea, mate and spices
  2. HS 52 - Cotton

Sample Bill of Lading

60 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Stonex Comercio E Exportacao De Com
Shipper Address
AV. SELMA PARADA BAILARINA 505 14 CAMPINAS SP 13091605 BRAZIL
Consignee Name
Shangtex Investment And Trading Co.
Consignee Address
TRADING CO. LTD ADDRESS 1ST FLC SHANGHAI NA200063 CN TE8613805512766
Notify Party Name
Shangtex Investment And Trading Co.
Notify Party Address
Trading Co. Ltd Address 1st FL C, SHANGHAI NA200063 CN TE8613805512766
Also Notify Party Name
Shangtex Investment And Trading Co.
Also Notify Party Address
Trading Co. Ltd Address 1st FL C, SHANGHAI NA200063 CN EMwuhao@cottonsh.com
Weight
543484
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
246520.2
Quantity
1176
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
21765
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Brazil
Details
246,520.2 kg
From port: Sao Paulo, Brazil
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Santos
Foreign Port of Lading
Sao Paulo, Brazil
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X X XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XX XX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XX XX X X
Container
HASU4123313
MRKU3713138
MRSU3463155
MRSU3503875
MRSU3579886
MRSU3803770
MRSU3969626
MRSU7119786
SEKU4486640
SUDU6979301
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
RDO FORTUNE
Voyage Number
539N
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU257683405
Lloyd's Code
9623673
In Bond Code
63
HTS Codes
HTS 5201.00