Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sumilon Eco Pet SARL

Perfil de la empresa   Morocco

See Sumilon Eco Pet SARL's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

53 U.S. shipments available for Sumilon Eco Pet SARL, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Sumilon Eco Pet SARL
Premium Waters Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Sumilon Eco Pet SARL
Premium Waters Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-06-17 Sumilon Eco Pet SARL
Premium Waters Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sumilon Eco Pet SARL

 
Dirección
LOT 98 99 TANGER AUTOMOTIVE IND CITY TANGER TEMOROCCO
 
 
Top products
  1. resin
  2. mail
  3. net
  4. ventures
  5. xxxxxxx
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 03 - Fish and crustaceans, molluscs and other aquatic invertebrates
  3. HS 47 - Pulp of wood or other fibrous cellulosic material; recovered (waste and scrap) paper or paperboard

Sample Bill of Lading

53 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Sumilon Eco Pet Sarl
Shipper Address
LOT 98 99 TANGER AUTOMOTIVE IND CITY TANGER TEMOROCCO
Consignee Name
Premium Waters Inc
Consignee Address
2100 SUMMER STREET NORTHEAST SUITE 200 MINNEAPOLIS, MN 55413
Notify Party Name
Premium Waters Inc
Notify Party Address
Premium Waters Inc 2100 Summer Str, PITTSFIELD MA012017511 US EMdsteadman@steadmanassocia
Also Notify Party Name
Premium Waters Inc
Also Notify Party Address
Premium Waters Inc 2100 Summer Str, PITTSFIELD MA012017511 US TE19134817027
Weight
487442
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
221099.97
Quantity
200
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Morocco
Details
221,099.97 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Cherafate
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX
Container
CAAU2517136
MRKU7080228
MRKU7503166
MRKU9124639
MRKU9988512
MRSU0569375
MSKU4270294
SUDU7982399
TCLU2679727
TRHU3809750
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
PORTO CHELI
Voyage Number
540W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU259936857
Lloyd's Code
9221839
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61