Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Sy Panel Co., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Sy Panel Co., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

9 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

9 U.S. shipments available for Sy Panel Co., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2023-07-30 Sypanel Co., Ltd.
Gmc Blue Service Inc.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2023-07-19 Sypanel Co., Ltd.
Nota Engineering Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2022-12-20 Sypanel Co., Ltd.
Nota Engineering Llc
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Sy Panel Co., Ltd.

 
Dirección
3 NONHYEON-RO 81-GIL GANGNAM-GUSE OUL
 
 
Top products
  1. accessories
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

75 shipment records available

Date
2023-07-30
Shipper Name
Sy Panel Co. Ltd.
Shipper Address
3 NONHYEON-RO 81-GIL GANGNAM-GUSE OUL
Consignee Name
Gmc Blue Service Inc
Consignee Address
GMC BLUE SERVICE INC6062 BUFORD HMY 207 NORCROSSGA 30071
Notify Party Name
Gmc Blue Service Inc
Notify Party Address
GMC BLUE SERVICE INC6062 BUFORD HM, Y 207 NORCROSSGA 30071
Weight
165381
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
165381.0
Quantity
21
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
165,381.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
BMOU4877052
CAIU5825027
CAIU5838960
CAIU5839680
DRYU4573600
DRYU6022946
KKFU9115499
KKFU9117357
NYKU4621068
NYKU4631467
NYKU4971981
ONEU7034354
SEGU5861844
SEGU5874707
SEGU5937066
TCLU8029879
TCLU8416184
TCLU9699880
TCNU7034353
TRHU5611830
Carrier Name
RAMSES LOGISTICS CO LTD
Vessel Name
SOUTHAMPTON EXPRESS
Voyage Number
036E
Bill of Lading Number
RLCLNISAV2306003
Master Bill of Lading Number
ONEYSELD73285400
HTS Codes
HTS 8418.69