Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Shenzhen Synteda Automation Equipme
Shipper Address
NO.9 LINGWU INDUSTRIAL RD GUANLAN ST LONGHUA DISTRICT SHENZHEN SHENZHEN CN
Consignee Name
Te Connectivity Amp (Hmo)
Consignee Address
8350 EAST OLD VAIL RD BLDG. 46 TUCSON AZ 85747
Weight
42760
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
42760.0
Quantity
55
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
China
Details
42,760.0 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: Tucson, Arizona
Via port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Cnszx
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
Tucson, Arizona
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
JXLU6472679
TCNU3331013
TGHU6584608
ZCSU7117386
ZCSU7152577
ZCSU7218972
Marks Description
Carrier Name
SINPEX CONNECTION LOGISTICS LTD
Vessel Name
COLORADO
Voyage Number
11E
Bill of Lading Number
SXCOSZOE25091312
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUSHH31891821
Lloyd's Code
9973690
HTS Codes
HTS 8479.89