Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Technofilm S.A.

Perfil de la empresa   Ecuador

See Technofilm S.A.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

89 U.S. shipments available for Technofilm S.A., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10
Technofilm S.A.
X XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10
Technofilm S.A.
X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X X XX XX X XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-02
Technofilm S.A.
X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X X XX XX X XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Technofilm S.A.

 
Dirección
PASAJE EL RECUERDO QUITO EC EC
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 32 - Tanning or dyeing extracts; tannins and their derivatives; dyes, pigments and other colouring matter; paints, varnishes; putty, other mastics; inks
  3. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  4. HS 48 - Paper and paperboard; articles of paper pulp, of paper or paperboard
  5. HS 18 - Cocoa and cocoa preparations

Sample Bill of Lading

89 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Consignee Name
Technofilm S.A
Consignee Address
PASAJE EL RECUERDO QUITO EC EC
Notify Party Name
Technofilm S.A
Notify Party Address
RUC 1792701317001 DIRECCION BARRIO, QUITO PICHINCHA NA170150 EC EMegallo@sigmaplast.com
Also Notify Party Name
Technofilm S.A
Also Notify Party Address
RUC 1792701317001 DIRECCION BARRIO, QUITO PICHINCHA NA170150 EC TE59323930700
Weight
755074
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
342495.8
Quantity
13440
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
19776
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Morocco
Details
342,495.8 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Al Jubayl
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
X XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
Container
MMAU1086169
MMAU1146294
MNBU0324744
MNBU3743913
MNBU3878185
MNBU3951901
MNBU3996233
MNBU4256294
MNBU9045904
MNBU9113803
MRFU0027650
SUDU6287957
SUDU8199665
SUDU8241750
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
LICA MAERSK
Voyage Number
539W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEUR08513764
Lloyd's Code
9190779
HTS Codes
HTS 1804.00