Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tekcom Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   Vietnam

See Tekcom Corp.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,014 U.S. shipments available for Tekcom Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-25 Tekcom Corp.
Peri Formwork Systems Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Tekcom Corp.
Alsina Forms Co. Inc.
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXX X XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18 Tekcom Corp.
In Stock Today Cabinet
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tekcom Corp.

 
Dirección
LOT M1-M2-M7-M8 RD N2-N3 NAM TAN UYEN IP (EXPANSION) BINH DUONG VN
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 44 - Wood and articles of wood; wood charcoal
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,014 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-25
Shipper Name
Tekcom Corporation
Shipper Address
LOT M1-M2-M7-M8 RD N2-N3 NAM TAN UYEN IP (EXPANSION) BINH DUONG VN
Consignee Name
Peri Formwork Systems Inc.
Consignee Address
DORSEY RUN ROAD ELKRIDGE 21075
Weight
459420
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
459420.0
Quantity
248
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
459,420.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Hochiminh
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BMOU6210243
CAIU4706785
CAIU4941280
FCIU7151945
FFAU2586465
FFAU3981150
FFAU3984170
FFAU4250269
KMTU9296083
KMTU9319661
KMTU9322346
KMTU9359896
SEGU4806992
SEGU5539036
SEGU5551140
SEGU5554719
SEGU5562210
TEMU7819860
Carrier Name
DOLPHIN SEA AIR SERVICES CORP
Vessel Name
KMTC MUNDRA
Voyage Number
2506E
Bill of Lading Number
DSXBDHPH25090153
Master Bill of Lading Number
KORPSGN5957075
HTS Codes
HTS 4412.33