Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Tgw Logistics GmbH

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Tgw Logistics GmbH's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

52 U.S. shipments available for Tgw Logistics GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-12 Tgw Logistics GmbH
Newcold Atlanta Llc
XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Tgw Logistics GmbH
Newcold Atlanta Llc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-26 Tgw Logistics GmbH
Newcold Atlanta Lcc
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX XX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Tgw Logistics GmbH

 
Dirección
LUDWIG SZINICZ STRSSE 3 MARCHTRENK MI4614 US
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 72 - Iron and steel

Sample Bill of Lading

52 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-12
Shipper Name
Tgw Logistics Gmbh
Shipper Address
LUDWIG SZINICZ STRSSE 3 MARCHTRENK MI4614 US
Consignee Name
Newcold Atlanta Llc
Consignee Address
1842 HIGHWAY 42 NORTH MCDONOUGH GEORGIA 30253 UNITED STATES
Notify Party Name
Emo Trans Detroit
Notify Party Address
11677 WAYNE ROAD BUILDING, B SUITE 110, WAYNE NJ11677 US
Weight
29792
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
29792.0
Quantity
45
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
United States
Details
29,792.0 kg
From port: Hamburg, Germany
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Hamburg Germany
Foreign Port of Lading
Hamburg, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX X XX XXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXX
Container
MRKU4222186
MRSU4348834
MRSU5915341
MRSU6124643
SEKU4702550
TGHU9888250
TLLU5118728
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
OCEAN WIDE LOGISTICS INC
Vessel Name
NINGBO EXPRESS
Voyage Number
538W
Bill of Lading Number
OWLQVISE25090003
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258404668
Lloyd's Code
9229843
HTS Codes
HTS 8428.39;HTS 7318.15