Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Thai Escorp Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Thailand

See Thai Escorp Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

311 U.S. shipments available for Thai Escorp Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-14 Thai Escorp Ltd.
Rectorseal Llc
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-10 Thai Escorp Ltd.
Rectorseal Llc
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Thai Escorp Ltd.
Rectorseal Llc
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Thai Escorp Ltd.

 
Dirección
1126/2 VANI BLDG. II 21 NEW PETCHBURI RD MAKKASAN RAJTH BANGKOK 10400 THAI 10400 TH
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 74 - Copper and articles thereof
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 10 - Cereals

Sample Bill of Lading

311 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-14
Shipper Name
Thai Escorp Limited
Shipper Address
1126/2 VANI BLDG. II 21 NEW PETCHBURI RD MAKKASAN RAJTH BANGKOK 10400 THAI 10400 TH
Consignee Name
Rectorseal Llc
Consignee Address
2601 SPENWICK DRIVE HOUSTON, TX 77055
Notify Party Name
Rectorseal Llc
Notify Party Address
2601 SPENWICK DRIVE, HOUSTON, TX 77055 US
Weight
40682
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
40682.0
Quantity
11916
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
40,682.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: Jacksonville, Florida
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang, Tha
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Jacksonville, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Jacksonville, Florida
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXX
Container
BEAU2500255
BMOU5693770
FBLU0152310
TCNU1082185
TIIU2038669
YMMU6616665
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXX
Carrier Name
LAUFER GROUP INTERNATIONAL LTD
Vessel Name
ONE FALCON
Voyage Number
030E
Bill of Lading Number
LUFRBKK25080338
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAE488046131
HTS Codes
HTS 8415.90