Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Toylink Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Hong Kong, China

See Toylink Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

50 U.S. shipments available for Toylink Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-17 Toylink Ltd.
Intl Promotions Leadership
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-11 Toylink Ltd.
Intl Promotions Leadership
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-08-07 Toylink Ltd.
Intl Promotions Leadership
XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XX XXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Toylink Ltd.

 
Dirección
FLATRMC BLOCK 1 GOLDEN DRAGONI KWAI CHUNG HK TE85236993892
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

50 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-17
Shipper Name
Toylink Limited
Shipper Address
FLATRMC BLOCK 1 GOLDEN DRAGONI KWAI CHUNG HK TE85236993892
Consignee Name
International Promotions Leadership
Consignee Address
3075 HIGHLAND PARKWAY DOWNERS GROVE IL 60515
Notify Party Name
Bdp Intl
Notify Party Address
855 BUSSE HIGHWAY BENSENVILLE IL 60, BENSENVILLE IL60106 US TE17082386122
Also Notify Party Name
Bdp Intl
Also Notify Party Address
855 BUSSE HIGHWAY BENSENVILLE IL 60, BENSENVILLE IL60106 US EMmartha.charles@bdpint.com
Weight
88037
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
39932.91
Quantity
6885
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
14442
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
39,932.91 kg
From port: Yantian, China
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Yantian
Foreign Port of Lading
Yantian, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX XXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
Container
FFAU5180593
GAOU7124827
MRSU4047424
MRSU5080730
MRSU8293540
MRSU8678979
Marks Description
XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK ANTARES
Voyage Number
538E
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258871353
Lloyd's Code
9342504
HTS Codes
HTS 9503.00