Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

Perfil de la empresa   Malaysia

See Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

329 U.S. shipments available for Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-19 Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd
Green Worldwide Shipping Llc
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-18 Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd
Universal Logistics USA Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XX X XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX X XXX XX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-30 Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd
Bbl Freight Inc.
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XX XXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX X XXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX X XX XXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXX X X XXXXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXX X XX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd

 
Dirección
C-2-19 BLOCKC BBT ONE LEBUH BATU NILAM 2 BANDAR BUKIT TINGGI 41200 KLANG SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN MALAYSIA
 
 
Top products
  1. bedroom
  2. phase
  3. socks
  4. isbn
  5. books
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  5. HS 49 - Printed books, newspapers, pictures and other products of the printing industry; manuscripts, typescripts and plans

Sample Bill of Lading

329 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-19
Shipper Name
Transcargo Worldwide (M) Sdn Bhd
Shipper Address
C-2-19 BLOCKC BBT ONE LEBUH BATU NILAM 2 BANDAR BUKIT TINGGI 41200 KLANG SELANGOR DARUL EHSAN MALAYSIA
Consignee Name
Green Worldwide Shipping, Llc
Consignee Address
330 PRIMROSE RD BURLINGAME CA 94010 US
Notify Party Name
Green Worldwide Shipping, Llc
Notify Party Address
433 AIRPORT BLVD., SUITE 310, BURLINGAME, CA 94010 USA, TEL: +1 650 409 8180 /, +1 650 3482211 PIC: ISA NG
Weight
194520
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
194520.0
Quantity
121
Quantity Unit
CAS
Measure
950
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
194,520.0 kg
From port: Kajang, Malaysia
To port: Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Place of Receipt
Port Klang West P
Foreign Port of Lading
Kajang, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Oakland, Oakland, California
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX X XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXX XX XXX
Container
EGHU9687436
EGSU3728486
EGSU9591512
EITU1531833
EITU1685762
EITU1716816
EITU9092510
EMCU8270910
EMCU8398958
EMCU8492692
FCIU9789060
GAOU6418196
TCKU6137753
TEMU6296050
TGBU4545848
TGBU8675048
TRHU4471414
TRHU7130216
TXGU5639667
TXGU7480722
Marks Description
XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXX XXXX
Carrier Name
EVERGREEN LINE
Vessel Name
EVER MAX
Voyage Number
1420E
Bill of Lading Number
EGLV091500512285
Lloyd's Code
9935208
HTS Codes
HTS 8431.49;HTS 8504.22