Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Transways International (S) Pte., Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Singapore

See Transways International (S) Pte., Ltd.'s products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

515 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

515 U.S. shipments available for Transways International (S) Pte., Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Transways International (S) Pte
Ctc Logistics (L.A.) Inc.
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-05 Transways International (S) Pte
Ctc Logistics (L.A.) Inc.
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-26 Transways International (S) Pte
Ctc Logistics (L.A.) Inc.
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Transways International (S) Pte., Ltd.

 
Dirección
7030 ANG MO KIO AV 5 08-41 NORTHSTAR AMK SINGAPORE 569880
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 61 - Apparel and clothing accessories; knitted or crocheted
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 83 - Metal; miscellaneous products of base metal

Sample Bill of Lading

604 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Transways International (S) Pte Ltd
Shipper Address
7030 ANG MO KIO AV 5 08-41 NORTHSTAR AMK SINGAPORE 569880
Consignee Name
Ctc Logistics (L.A.), Inc.
Consignee Address
1225 W. 10TH STREET GARDENA, CA - 90248 GARDENA CALIFORNIA 90248
Notify Party Name
Ctc Logistics (L.A), Inc.
Notify Party Address
SUITE 205 1 EDGEWATER STREET, STATEN ISLAND NY 10305, UNITED STATES, TE4621679
Weight
86030
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
86030.0
Quantity
36
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Singapore
Details
86,030.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Singapore
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
CCLU7784441
CSNU5570942
CSNU6377500
CSNU6873687
CSNU7350340
OOCU6503554
OOLU9480572
Marks Description
XXX
Carrier Name
COSCO SHIPPING LINES CO LTD
Vessel Name
CMA CGM PANAMA
Voyage Number
1TUFA
Bill of Lading Number
COSU6426772630
Lloyd's Code
9839923
HTS Codes
HTS 8456.30