Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Universe Logistics International

Perfil de la empresa   Thailand

See Universe Logistics International's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

258 U.S. shipments available for Universe Logistics International, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-09 Universe Logistics International
Olympiad Line Llc C/O
X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-09-25 Universe Logistics International
King Freight (USA) Inc.
XX XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-05-28 Universe Logistics International
King Freight (USA) Inc.
XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Universe Logistics International

 
Dirección
CO. LTD 71 30 BAROM-RATCHONANEE RD BANGKOK 10700 TH
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 55 - Man-made staple fibres
  2. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes
  3. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  4. HS 56 - Wadding, felt and nonwovens, special yarns; twine, cordage, ropes and cables and articles thereof
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

258 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-09
Shipper Name
Universe Logistics International Co
Shipper Address
CO. LTD 71 30 BAROM-RATCHONANEE RD BANGKOK 10700 TH
Consignee Name
Olympiad Line Llc
Consignee Address
PALMETTO BAY, FL 33158 ALLENTOWN NEW JERSEY 08501
Notify Party Name
Olympiad Line Llc
Notify Party Address
173 ROUTE 526, ALLENTOWN NJ, UNITED STATES
Weight
139942
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
139942.0
Quantity
413
Quantity Unit
BAL
Measure
4
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
139,942.0 kg
From port: Laem Chabang, Thailand
To port: Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Laem Chabang, Thailand
U.S. Port of Unlading
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
U.S. Destination Port
Georgia Ports Authority, Savannah, Georgia
Commodity
X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX
Container
OOCU6373126
OOCU8566628
OOCU8890128
OOCU9387376
OOCU9736950
TIIU6802311
TRHU7407492
Marks Description
XXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ORIENT OVERSEAS CONTAINER LINE LTD
Vessel Name
OOCL LILAC
Voyage Number
001E
Bill of Lading Number
OOLU2763833530
Lloyd's Code
9949742
HTS Codes
HTS 5503.20