Date
2021-10-02
Notify Party Name
Ups Supply Chain Solution
Notify Party Address
200 GOLDEN OAK COURT, SUITE 490 VIRGINIA BEACH,, VA 23452 USA CONTACT:JODI HOWELL, MAIL:WALMART-COMMUNICATION@UPS.COM
Weight
535471
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
242885.56
Quantity
21600
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
31699
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
China
Details
242,885.56 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Xiamen (Fj)
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
TCKU4614029
TCLU4274760
TCLU4333420
TCLU4333965
TCLU4356019
TGHU5092060
TGHU5123540
TGHU5163034
TGHU5175879
TGHU5243926
ZCSU2585738
ZCSU2719708
ZCSU2729901
ZCSU2731302
ZCSU2761354
ZCSU2799447
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
SEASPAN MELBOURNE
Voyage Number
40W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUXIA82091341
Lloyd's Code
9290127
HTS Codes
HTS 3922.20