Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ups Supply Chain Solution

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Ups Supply Chain Solution's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

3,372 U.S. shipments available for Ups Supply Chain Solution, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2021-10-02
Ups Supply Chain Solution Inc.
XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXX
guía de carga
2021-10-02
Ups Supply Chain Solution Inc.
XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2021-10-02
Ups Supply Chain Solution Inc.
XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Contact information for Ups Supply Chain Solution

 
Dirección
200 GOLDEN OAK COURT VIRG INIA BEACH VAVIRGINIA BEACH VAV TEA 23452 US
 
 
Top products
  1. toys
  2. table
  3. pmk
  4. resin
  5. pumpkin
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  2. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  3. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 64 - Footwear; gaiters and the like; parts of such articles
  5. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles

Sample Bill of Lading

3,372 shipment records available

Date
2021-10-02
Notify Party Name
Ups Supply Chain Solution
Notify Party Address
200 GOLDEN OAK COURT, SUITE 490 VIRGINIA BEACH,, VA 23452 USA CONTACT:JODI HOWELL, MAIL:WALMART-COMMUNICATION@UPS.COM
Weight
535471
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
242885.56
Quantity
21600
Quantity Unit
CTN
Measure
31699
Measure Unit
CF
Shipment Origin
China
Details
242,885.56 kg
From port: Xiamen, China
To port: Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Place of Receipt
Xiamen (Fj)
Foreign Port of Lading
Xiamen, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Virginia, Norfolk, Virginia
Commodity
XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXX
Container
TCKU4614029
TCLU4274760
TCLU4333420
TCLU4333965
TCLU4356019
TGHU5092060
TGHU5123540
TGHU5163034
TGHU5175879
TGHU5243926
ZCSU2585738
ZCSU2719708
ZCSU2729901
ZCSU2731302
ZCSU2761354
ZCSU2799447
Marks Description
XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX
Carrier Name
ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD
Vessel Name
SEASPAN MELBOURNE
Voyage Number
40W
Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUXIA82091341
Lloyd's Code
9290127
HTS Codes
HTS 3922.20