Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Ups Supply Chain Solutions

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Ups Supply Chain Solutions's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

80 U.S. shipments available for Ups Supply Chain Solutions, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-05-03
Ups Supply Chain Solutions
XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX X XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-04-24
Ups Supply Chain Solutions
XXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-03-21
Ups Supply Chain Solutions
XXXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Contact information for Ups Supply Chain Solutions

 
Dirección
1201 W OLYMPIC BLVD LOS ANGELES 90015-3905
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 57 - Carpets and other textile floor coverings
  2. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  5. HS 62 - Apparel and clothing accessories; not knitted or crocheted

Sample Bill of Lading

80 shipment records available

Date
2025-05-03
Notify Party Name
Ups Supply Chain Solutions
Notify Party Address
1201, W OLYMPIC BLVD, LOS ANGELES, 90015-3905, 13104042777
Weight
451062
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
204598.28
Quantity
14976
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Morocco
Details
204,598.28 kg
From port: Tanger, Morocco
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
San Pellegrino Te
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanger, Morocco
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XX XX XXX XXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX
Container
FFAU4989897
HASU4189840
MRKU3428927
MRSU4965918
MRSU6032721
SEKU6968744
TCKU7727862
TGHU9695267
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK NOMAZWE
Voyage Number
516W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU251511889
Lloyd's Code
9294381
HTS Codes
HTS 2201.10