Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Uquality Auto Parts Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Uquality Auto Parts Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

2,126 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,126 U.S. shipments available for Uquality Auto Parts Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-10 Qingdo Leeda Auto Parts Co.
Uquality Automotive Products Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-03 Qingdo Leeda Auto Parts Co.
Uquality Automotive Products Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-09-28 Qingdo Leeda Auto Parts Co.
Uquality Automotive Products Corp.
XXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Uquality Auto Parts Corp.

 
Dirección
16411 SHOEMAKER AV CERRITOS CA 90703 USA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof
  5. HS 67 - Feathers and down, prepared; and articles made of feather or of down; artificial flowers; articles of human hair

Sample Bill of Lading

2,127 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-10
Shipper Name
Qingdo Leeda Auto Parts Co.,Limited
Shipper Address
TREND CTR 29-31 CHEUNG LEE ST CHAI WAN HK HK
Consignee Name
Uquality Automotive Products Llc.
Consignee Address
16411 SHOEMAKER AV CERRITOS CA 90703 USA
Weight
155160
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
155160.0
Quantity
180
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Hong Kong
Details
155,160.0 kg
From port: Tsingtao, China
To port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Qingdao
Foreign Port of Lading
Tsingtao, China
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX
Container
BSIU2403996
BSIU2590330
CSLU1474413
CSLU1536710
CSLU1541949
CSLU1555963
CSLU1576668
MAGU2160825
RFCU2082282
Marks Description
XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX XX XXXXX
Carrier Name
C U TRANSPORT INC
Vessel Name
OOCL BRUSSELS
Voyage Number
065E
Bill of Lading Number
CUTWCUTWQ1090530
Master Bill of Lading Number
COSU6430379560
Lloyd's Code
9622590
HTS Codes
HTS 8708.30