Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vasinee Food Corp.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Vasinee Food Corp.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

17,490 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

17,490 U.S. shipments available for Vasinee Food Corp., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-11 Thai Agri Foods Public Company Ltd.
Vasinee Food Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-11 Thai Agri Foods Public Company Ltd.
Vasinee Food Corp.
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-11 Uthai Produce Co., Ltd.
Vasinee Food Corp.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXX X XXXX XXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX X XXX XX XXX XX XX XXX XXX XX X
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vasinee Food Corp.

 
Dirección
1247 GRAND ST BROOKLYNN.Y. 11211 U.S.A
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 10 - Cereals
  2. HS 21 - Miscellaneous edible preparations
  3. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  4. HS 20 - Preparations of vegetables, fruit, nuts or other parts of plants
  5. HS 19 - Preparations of cereals, flour, starch or milk; pastrycooks' products

Sample Bill of Lading

17,531 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-11
Shipper Name
Thai Agri Foods Public Company Limi
Shipper Address
155/1 Moo 1, Theparak Road Tambol, Bangsaothong, Samutprakarn, Thailand, 10540
Consignee Name
Vasinee Food Corporation
Consignee Address
1247 GRAND ST BROOKLYNN.Y. 11211 U.S.A
Notify Party Name
Vasinee Food Corporation
Notify Party Address
1247 GRAND STREET,,BROOKLYN,US
Weight
124505
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
124505.0
Quantity
9604
Quantity Unit
CTN
Shipment Origin
Thailand
Details
124,505.0 kg
From port: Singapore, Singapore
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Laem Chabang
Foreign Port of Lading
Singapore, Singapore
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX X XX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXXXX XXX
Container
FCIU6301700
HLBU2360654
HLBU3012036
HLBU3507101
HLBU3646278
HLBU3674460
Marks Description
XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX XXX XX
Carrier Name
ACU TRANSPORT CO LTD
Vessel Name
TEMPANOS
Voyage Number
2519E
Bill of Lading Number
AUASACU251756
Master Bill of Lading Number
HLCUBKK250795787
Lloyd's Code
9447897
HTS Codes
HTS 1212.93