Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Verallia Chile S.A

Perfil de la empresa   Chile

See Verallia Chile S.A's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

192 envios a Estados Unidos
US
35 South American shipments
Sudamerica

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

192 U.S. shipments available for Verallia Chile S.A, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-08 Verallia Chile S.A
Trigo Corp.
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX X XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-09-18 Verallia Chile S.A
Verallia USA Corp.
XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX
guía de carga
2025-09-18 Verallia Chile S.A
Verallia USA Corp.
XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XXX X XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX X XXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXX X XX XXX XX XXXXX XXXX XX XXX XX XXXXXXX XX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Verallia Chile S.A

 
Dirección
LOS MILITARES N 6191 OFICINA 31 SANTIAGO
 
 
Top products
  1. bottles
  2. glass
  3. champ
  4. ego
  5. nim
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 70 - Glass and glassware
  2. HS 86 - Railway, tramway locomotives, rolling-stock and parts thereof; railway or tramway track fixtures and fittings and parts thereof; mechanical (including electro-mechanical) traffic signalling equipment of all kinds
  3. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  4. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  5. HS 28 - Inorganic chemicals; organic and inorganic compounds of precious metals; of rare earth metals, of radio-active elements and of isotopes

Sample Bill of Lading

227 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-08
Shipper Name
Verallia Chile S.A.
Shipper Address
LOS MILITARES N 6191 OFICINA 31 SANTIAGO
Consignee Name
Trigo Corp
Consignee Address
CARRETERA 854 KM 3.5 TOA BAJA PUERTO RICO
Notify Party Name
Trigo Corp
Notify Party Address
CARRETERA 854 KM 3.5, PO BOX 2369, TOA BAJA PR TE+17877941300
Weight
90123
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
90123.0
Quantity
176
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Chile
Details
90,123.0 kg
From port: Manzanillo, Panama
To port: San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Place of Receipt
Manzanillo
Foreign Port of Lading
Manzanillo, Panama
U.S. Port of Unlading
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
U.S. Destination Port
San Juan, San Juan, Puerto Rico
Commodity
XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XX
Container
FFAU7464460
MRKU3775870
MRSU4750308
MRSU6502297
MRSU7355415
MTSU9619085
SEGU4121735
TLLU5113114
Carrier Name
JAS FORWARDING (H.K.) LIMITED
Vessel Name
ADELIE P
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
BWLESCL59008327
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258077090
HTS Codes
HTS 7010.90