Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vespa Packaging Engineers Ltd.

Perfil de la empresa   Canada

See Vespa Packaging Engineers Ltd.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

90 U.S. shipments available for Vespa Packaging Engineers Ltd., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-07-22 Octal Saoc Fzc
Vespa Packaging Engineers Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-07-22 Octal S.A.O.C Fzc
Vespa Packaging Engineers Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-06-23 Octal Saoc Fzc
Vespa Packaging Engineers Ltd.
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX X XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vespa Packaging Engineers Ltd.

 
Dirección
UNIT 17 13 EDVAC DRIVE BRAMPTON ONTARIO L6S 5W6 CANADA
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  3. HS 22 - Beverages, spirits and vinegar
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

90 shipment records available

Date
2025-07-22
Shipper Name
Octal Saoc Fzc
Shipper Address
POST BOX 383 POST CODE 217 SALALAH FREE ZONE SULTANATE OF OMAN
Consignee Name
V.E.L.Vespa Packaging Engineers L
Consignee Address
UNIT 17 13 EDVAC DRIVE BRAMPTON ONTARIO L6S 5W6 CANADA
Notify Party Name
Jmd Customs Brokers Inc 1325, Der
Notify Party Address
D E MISSISSAUGA L5T 1B6 CANADA PHON, # 905-564-2279, EXT. 204 FAX # 877-, 1-2111 EKTA@JMDCORPORATION.COM / PA, 19055642279
Weight
266706
Weight Unit
LB
Weight in KG
120975.805
Quantity
350
Quantity Unit
ROL
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Oman
Details
120,975.805 kg
From port: Mina Raysut, Oman
To port: Buffalo‑Niagara Falls, New York
Via port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Salalah
Foreign Port of Lading
Mina Raysut, Oman
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
Buffalo‑Niagara Falls, New York
Commodity
XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXXX XX XXXX XXX X XX XXXX XXXXXX
Container
HASU1442240
HASU1510880
MRKU7764869
MRSU0417963
SUDU1306463
SUDU1958604
Carrier Name
MAERSK LINE
Vessel Name
MAERSK DENVER
Voyage Number
524W
Bill of Lading Number
MAEU254723102
Lloyd's Code
9332999
In Bond Code
62
HTS Codes
HTS 3920.62