Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vestolit GmbH

Perfil de la empresa   Germany

See Vestolit GmbH's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,994 U.S. shipments available for Vestolit GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-07 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Vestolit GmbH
XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Vestolit GmbH
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-07 Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas S.A. De C.V.
Vestolit GmbH
XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XX X XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX X XXXXXXXX XX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vestolit GmbH

 
Dirección
PAUL-BAUMANN-STRASSE 1 MARL, NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 45772
 
 
Top products
  1. pvc
  2. vinyl
  3. intermodal
  4. big
  5. izing
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

2,994 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-07
Shipper Name
Mexichem Resinas Vinilicas, S.A.
Shipper Address
AUTOPISTA ALTAMIRA KM. 4.5 ALTAMIRA TAMAULIPAS 89608
Consignee Name
Vestolit Gmbh
Consignee Address
PAUL-BAUMANN-STRASSE 1 MARL, NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 45772
Notify Party Name
Mk Trans Logistik Gmbh On Behalf Of
Notify Party Address
KARL SCHMIDT SPEDITION GMBH & CO., KG RHEINDEICHSTRASSE 131, DUISBURG GERMANY 47199, CTC JOEL CHIAPETTA PH +49 221
Also Notify Party Name
Hgk Intermodal Gmbh
Also Notify Party Address
RICHARD-SEIFFERT-STR. 43 47249, DUISBURG, GERMANY, TAX ID DE812683000 CTC THOMAS, METZNER PH +49 203 31856 234
Weight
377170
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
377170.0
Quantity
266
Quantity Unit
PCS
Shipment Origin
Mexico
Details
377,170.0 kg
From port: Altamira, Mexico
To port: Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Place of Receipt
Altamira, Tam, Mx
Foreign Port of Lading
Altamira, Mexico
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
U.S. Destination Port
Port Of Entry-Miami Seaport, Miami, Florida
Commodity
XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXX XXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXX XXX XXXX XX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX X XXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX XXXXXX XX XXX XXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XXXX XX XXXXXXX XX XXX
Container
CAIU4232557
FANU1268870
FANU1516488
FANU3079643
FANU3459746
FANU3499965
FANU3595357
FFAU4994851
HAMU1417400
HAMU1591160
HAMU2911572
HAMU4215763
HLBU1149550
TCLU9677330
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
HAPAG LLOYD A G
Vessel Name
PORTO KAGIO
Voyage Number
540E
Bill of Lading Number
HLCUME3250955410
Lloyd's Code
9261451
HTS Codes
HTS 3904.10