Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vietnam Sunergy JSC

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Vietnam Sunergy JSC's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

2,316 U.S. shipments available for Vietnam Sunergy JSC, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-11-01 Vietnam Sunergy Co., Ltd.
Vietnam Sunergy Co., Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-29 Vietnam Sunergy Co., Ltd.
Vietnam Sunergy Co., Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-29 Vietnam Sunergy Co., Ltd.
Vietnam Sunergy Co., Ltd.
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XXX XXX XX X X XXXXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vietnam Sunergy JSC

 
Dirección
39899 BALENTINE DR STE 200 NEWARKC SAN JOSE 94560 US
 
 
Top products
  1. solar module
  2. topcon
  3. cells
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  2. HS 15 - Animal or vegetable fats and oils and their cleavage products; prepared animal fats; animal or vegetable waxes
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings

Sample Bill of Lading

2,316 shipment records available

Date
2025-11-01
Shipper Name
Vietnam Sunergy Joint Stock Company
Shipper Address
C4 QUANG CHAU INDUSTRIAL ZONE VIET YEN DISTRICT BAC GIANG PROVINCE TEL:+84-240-3566-688
Consignee Name
Vietnam Sunergy Joint Stock Company
Consignee Address
39899 BALENTINE DR STE 200 NEWARKC SAN JOSE 94560 US
Notify Party Name
Adp Global Logistics Llc
Notify Party Address
517 W WRIGHTWOOD AVE ELMHURST, IL 6, 0126 U.S.A. PH 630-279-6630 FAX 630, -279-6675 MAIL YANWH@MWCLG.COM, TEDCHEN@ADPGL.COM (##)
Weight
383760
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
383760.0
Quantity
360
Quantity Unit
PKG
Measure
11
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
383,760.0 kg
From port: Hai Phong, Vietnam
To port: The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Place of Receipt
Hai Phong
Foreign Port of Lading
Hai Phong, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
U.S. Destination Port
The Port of Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California
Commodity
XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXXX XXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXX XX X XX X XXX X X X XXXXX XXXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXX XXXX XXXX XXXX XXXX
Container
BMOU6338091
FFAU7064735
SEGU4359282
SEGU5794284
SEGU6755024
TCNU1291647
TCNU3966890
TGBU5953510
TXGU7794071
TXGU8107708
YMLU8843411
YMLU8903125
YMLU8920755
YMMU6066677
YMMU6138442
YMMU6335550
YMMU6481282
YMMU6526140
YMMU6899478
YMMU7214608
Marks Description
XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
HIGOSHIPPING CO LTD
Vessel Name
MOL CELEBRATION
Voyage Number
102E
Bill of Lading Number
HCBLAEOS2510002
Master Bill of Lading Number
YMJAW492333631
HTS Codes
HTS 8541.43