Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vinmar Polymers America Llc

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Vinmar Polymers America Llc's products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

1,016 U.S. shipments available for Vinmar Polymers America Llc, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-18 Billionindustrial Vietnam Co., Ltd.
Vinmar Polymers America Llc
XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX X XX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-16
Vinmar Polymers America Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XX X XXX XXXXXXXX XXX XX XX XXXXX XXXXX XXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXX X X X XX XXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-15 Tk Chemical Corp.
Vinmar Polymers America Llc
XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vinmar Polymers America Llc

 
Dirección
NORTHCHASE DRIVE HOUSTON TX 77060 ID: 352634986
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof
  4. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,016 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-18
Shipper Name
Billion Industrial (Viet Nam) Co.,
Shipper Address
LOT 43 16 RD N14 PHUOC DONG INDUSTRIAL PARK PHUOCDONG COMMUNE GO DAU DISTRICT TAY NINH PROVINCE TAY NINHVN
Consignee Name
Vinmar Polymers America Llc
Consignee Address
NORTHCHASE DRIVE HOUSTON TX 77060 ID: 352634986
Notify Party Name
International Brokerage Inc.
Notify Party Address
1420 5TH AVE. SUITE 2200, SEATTLE WA 98101 US
Weight
334500
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
334500.0
Quantity
300
Quantity Unit
BAG
Measure
4
Measure Unit
X
Shipment Origin
Vietnam
Details
334,500.0 kg
From port: All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
To port: New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Place of Receipt
Ho Chi Minh City
Foreign Port of Lading
All Other Viet Nam Ports, Vietnam
U.S. Port of Unlading
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
U.S. Destination Port
New York/Newark Area, Newark, New Jersey
Commodity
XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX XX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXX XXXXX X X XXXXXXXXX
Container
BSIU3360625
SEGU2161467
SLSU2037340
TCLU3648905
ZIMU1190521
ZIMU1272764
ZIMU1293406
ZIMU1367263
ZIMU1411068
ZIMU1433468
ZIMU2856443
ZIMU3005031
ZIMU3018511
ZIMU3053507
ZIMU3097486
Carrier Name
BLUE ANCHOR AMERICA LINE (BLUE ANCHOR LINE)
Vessel Name
MSC UTMOST VIII
Voyage Number
10W
Bill of Lading Number
BANQ1069125179
Master Bill of Lading Number
ZIMUHCM80567229
HTS Codes
HTS 3907.61