Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd

Perfil de la empresa   Malaysia

See Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

144 U.S. shipments available for Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-21 Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd
Vito Lipids America Llc
X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-04 Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd
Vito Lipids America Llc
X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX X X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX
guía de carga
2024-01-14 Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd
Vito Lipids America Llc
XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd

 
Dirección
A-05-10 EMPIRE TOWER SS16/1 47500 SUBANG JAYA SELANGOR MALAYSIA
 
 
Top products
  1. palmitic acid
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 38 - Chemical products n.e.c.
  2. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  3. HS 23 - Food industries, residues and wastes thereof; prepared animal fodder
  4. HS 39 - Plastics and articles thereof
  5. HS 40 - Rubber and articles thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

144 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-21
Shipper Name
Vito Lipids Sdn Bhd
Shipper Address
A-05-10 EMPIRE TOWER SS16/1 47500 SUBANG JAYA SELANGOR MALAYSIA
Consignee Name
Vito Lipids America Llc
Consignee Address
874 WALKER RD DOVER DE 19904 US
Notify Party Name
M.E. Dey & Co.
Notify Party Address
700 WEST VIRGINIA STREET, STE. 300 MILWAUKEE, 53204 WISCONSIN, . MILWAUKEE WI53204 US
Weight
287144
Weight Unit
K
Weight in KG
287144.0
Quantity
440
Quantity Unit
BAG
Shipment Origin
Malaysia
Details
287,144.0 kg
From port: Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
To port: Baltimore, Maryland
Place of Receipt
Tanjung Pelepas M
Foreign Port of Lading
Tanjung Pelepas, Malaysia
U.S. Port of Unlading
Baltimore, Maryland
U.S. Destination Port
Baltimore, Maryland
Commodity
X XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XXX XXX XX XXXXXX XXX XXXXXX XX XX X XX
Container
BEAU5010267
BEAU5913761
HASU4061314
MRKU2012302
MRKU2464534
MRKU3911730
MRKU6444351
MSKU0339200
MSKU9725919
TCKU6882720
TRHU4549111
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
GL CONTAINER LINE
Vessel Name
LUDWIGSHAFEN EXPRESS
Voyage Number
536E
Bill of Lading Number
GCNLELBAL11373
Master Bill of Lading Number
MAEU258751740
Lloyd's Code
9613018
HTS Codes
HTS 2303.30