Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Voestalpine Krems GmbH

Perfil de la empresa   Austria

See Voestalpine Krems GmbH's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

969 envios a Estados Unidos
US

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

969 U.S. shipments available for Voestalpine Krems GmbH, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-24 Voestalpine Krems
Americold Logistics Llc
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX X XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-17 Voestalpine Krems
Voestalpine Roll Forming Corp.
XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-14 Voestalpine Krems
Voestalpine Roll Forming Corp.
XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX X XXXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Voestalpine Krems GmbH

 
Dirección
SCHMIDHüTTENSTRASSE 5 KREMS, STEIERMARK 3500
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles
  2. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  3. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  4. HS 98 - SPECIAL CLASSIFICATION DIVISIONS
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

1,099 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-24
Shipper Name
Voestalpine Krems Gmbh
Shipper Address
SCHMIDHüTTENSTRASSE 5 KREMS, STEIERMARK 3500
Consignee Name
Americold
Consignee Address
BLUE MOUND RD FORT WORTH TX 76106 US
Notify Party Name
Americold
Notify Party Address
BLUE MOUND RD, 4900, FORT WORTH TX76106 US
Weight
147198
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
147198.0
Quantity
316
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
Austria
Details
147,198.0 kg
From port: Bremerhaven, Germany
To port: Houston, Houston, Texas
Place of Receipt
Austria
Foreign Port of Lading
Bremerhaven, Germany
U.S. Port of Unlading
Houston, Houston, Texas
U.S. Destination Port
Houston, Houston, Texas
Commodity
XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX
Container
CAAU5346171
EGSU1319365
EGSU9562366
EITU1754924
MAGU5281142
TEMU6048521
TGBU4469666
TIIU6153697
Marks Description
X
Carrier Name
Q LINE LIMITED
Vessel Name
CMA CGM MOLIERE
Voyage Number
0VBKT
Bill of Lading Number
QLNDAO102960AO1
Master Bill of Lading Number
EGLV506500013880
HTS Codes
HTS 7610.90