Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Welgrow International Inc.

Perfil de la empresa   United States

See Welgrow International Inc.'s products and suppliers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

784 U.S. shipments available for Welgrow International Inc., updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-23 Trans Union International
Welgrow International Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-23 Trans Union International
Welgrow International Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX
guía de carga
2025-02-19 Ningbo Sea&Power International
Welgrow International Inc.
XXXX XXXXXX XXXXX XXXX XXXXXX XXXXXX XXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Explore trading relationships hidden in supply chain data

Contact information for Welgrow International Inc.

 
Dirección
HARBORSIDE FINANCIAL CTR PLAZA TEN JERSEY CITY NJ 07311
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 29 - Organic chemicals
  2. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  3. HS 95 - Toys, games and sports requisites; parts and accessories thereof
  4. HS 85 - Electrical machinery and equipment and parts thereof; sound recorders and reproducers; television image and sound recorders and reproducers, parts and accessories of such articles
  5. HS 84 - Nuclear reactors, boilers, machinery and mechanical appliances; parts thereof

Sample Bill of Lading

784 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-23
Shipper Name
Trans Union International
Shipper Address
CO. LTD NO.1 BLDG HENGHUA MANSION DAGUNAN RD HEXI DISTRICT TIANJIN CHINA
Consignee Name
Welgrow International Inc.
Consignee Address
HARBORSIDE FINANCIAL CTR PLAZA TEN JERSEY CITY NJ 07311
Notify Party Name
Welgrow International Inc.
Notify Party Address
., 22 GRANADA DR. MORRIS PLAINS NJ 079, 50 MORRIS PLAINS NJ 07950 US
Weight
110893
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
110893.0
Quantity
25
Quantity Unit
BOX
Measure
792
Measure Unit
CM
Shipment Origin
China
Details
110,893.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Via port: Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
Place of Receipt
Xingang, Tianjin
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Port of Long Beach, Long Beach, California
U.S. Destination Port
Detroit/Wayne County Port Authority, Detroit, Michigan
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XX XXXXX XXX XXXX
Container
CAIU5836130
GAOU6632952
KKFU9128304
KKFU9166921
MOEU1407722
NYKU4746620
NYKU5225837
ONEU0262331
ONEU2259379
ONEU7023072
SEKU4397184
TCLU8415932
TRHU5321390
TRHU5990395
TRHU8218750
Marks Description
XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
Carrier Name
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD
Vessel Name
HMM SAPPHIRE
Voyage Number
008E
Bill of Lading Number
ONEYTSNF57416900
Lloyd's Code
9955260
In Bond Code
61
HTS Codes
HTS 7308.90