Más

Supply Chain Intelligence about:

Winners Trans

Perfil de la empresa   South Korea

See Winners Trans's products and customers

Thousands of companies like you use Panjiva to research suppliers and competitors.

Fácil acceso a los datos del comercio

Registros de aduanas de Estados Unidos organizados por empresa

95 U.S. shipments available for Winners Trans, updated weekly since 2007
Fecha Proveedor Clientes Detalles 43 more fields
2025-10-26 Winners Trans Co., Ltd.
Kcc Transport Systems Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-20 Winners Trans Co., Ltd.
Kcc Transport Systems Inc.
XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXX
guía de carga
2025-10-13 Winners Trans Co., Ltd.
Kcc Transport Systems Inc.
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX X XXXXXX XXXXX XXXXX XXX XXX XXXXXXXXX
guía de carga
El dato de envío muestra cuales productos una empresa usa para el comercio y más. Aprender más

Contact information for Winners Trans

 
Dirección
165 CONVENSIA-DAERO YEONSU-GU IN CHEON 21998 KOREA BAT221@POSCO-DAEWOO.C 06105
 
 
Top HS Codes
  1. HS 87 - Vehicles; other than railway or tramway rolling stock, and parts and accessories thereof
  2. HS 72 - Iron and steel
  3. HS 94 - Furniture; bedding, mattresses, mattress supports, cushions and similar stuffed furnishings; lamps and lighting fittings, n.e.c.; illuminated signs, illuminated name-plates and the like; prefabricated buildings
  4. HS 73 - Iron or steel articles

Sample Bill of Lading

95 shipment records available

Date
2025-10-26
Shipper Name
Winners Trans On Behalf Of Posco In
Shipper Address
165 CONVENSIA-DAERO YEONSU-GU IN CHEON 21998 KOREA BAT221@POSCO-DAEWOO.C 06105
Consignee Name
Kcc Transport Systems Inc
Consignee Address
4777 AVIATION PARKWAY SUITEC ATLANTA GA 30349
Notify Party Name
Kcc Transport Systems Inc
Notify Party Address
3885 CRESTWOOD PKWY,SUITE 530 DULU, TH , GA 30096 MAIN 770-449-4236 FAX, 770-449-4240 KCCATL@KCCU 30096, TET: F:
Weight
181340
Weight Unit
KG
Weight in KG
181340.0
Quantity
116
Quantity Unit
PKG
Shipment Origin
South Korea
Details
181,340.0 kg
From port: Busan, South Korea
To port: Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Place of Receipt
Busan, Korea
Foreign Port of Lading
Busan, South Korea
U.S. Port of Unlading
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
U.S. Destination Port
Alabama State Port Authority, Mobile, Alabama
Commodity
XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX XXXXXXXXXX XXX XXXXXXXXXX XXXX XXXXXXX XXXX XXX XXXXX
Container
FCIU4991762
FCIU5147864
FCIU5160320
GAOU2089030
GCXU2152258
GLDU5708713
HMMU2143464
KOCU2059663
KOCU2197641
TEMU1756338
Carrier Name
HYUNDAI MERCHANT MARINE
Vessel Name
MOL COURAGE
Voyage Number
0064E
Bill of Lading Number
HDMUSELM72519300
Lloyd's Code
9321263
HTS Codes
HTS 9401.61